Teams

Wir unterstützen folgendende Teams und Mannschaften:

Vereinsname

Sportart

Ligabezeichnung

AFC Rangers Mödling

American Football

Austrian Football League

AS Logistik Mödling

Badminton

1. Bundesliga

ASV Pressbaum

Badminton

1. Bundesliga

Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt

Baseball

Austrian Baseball League

Stock City Cubs

Baseball

Austrian Baseball League

Traiskirchen Grasshoppers

Baseball

Austrian Baseball League

BK Duchess

Basketball

Austrian Woman Basketball League

Flying Foxes SVS Post

Basketball

Austrian Woman Basketball League

Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions

Basketball

Admiral Basketball Bundesliga

Klosterneuburg Dukes

Basketball

Admiral Basketball Bundesliga

Doppler/Horst

Beach Volleyball

 

Turnverein Neusiedl/Zaya

Faustball

1. Bundesliga Frauen

SC Laa/Thaya

Faustball

1. Bundesliga Herren

SKN St.Pölten Frauen

Fußball

ÖFB Frauen Bundesliga

NÖSV Neulengbach

Fußball

ÖFB Frauen Bundesliga

SKV Altenmarkt

Fußball

ÖFB Frauen Bundesliga

FC Admira Wacker Mödling

Fußball

tipico Bundesliga

SKN St.Pölten

Fußball

tipico Bundesliga

WKG HSV Langenlebarn/FAC Gitti City

Gewichtheben

ÖGV Bundesliga Frauen

WKG Brunn/Vösendorf

Gewichtheben

ÖGV Bundesliga Frauen

WKG HSV Langenlebarn/FAC Gitty City

Gewichtheben

ÖGV Bundesliga

Hypo NÖ 1

Handball

Woman Handball Austria

UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau

Handball

Woman Handball Austria

Union St. Pölten

Handball

Woman Handball Austria

Union Korneuburg

Handball

Woman Handball Austria

ZV McDonald´s Wiener Neustadt

Handball

Woman Handball Austria

Moser Medical UHK Krems

Handball

Handball Liga Austria

HC Wr. Neudorf

Hockey

DA

HG Mödling

Hockey

DA

HG Mödling

Hockey

HB

JC Wimpassing/Lassee

Judo

1.Judo-Bundesliga

Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neutstadt

Softball

Austrian Softball League

Pee Wees St. Pölten

Softball

Austrian Softball League

BSV Voith St. Pölten

Sportkegeln

Superliga Damen

SK Wessely Dämmtechnik

Sportkegeln

Superliga Damen

BSV Voith St.Pölten I

Sportkegeln

Superliga Herren

KSK Austria Krems

Sportkegeln

Superliga Herren

KSV Raiba Mistelbach

Sportkegeln

Superliga Herren

SK Wessely Dämmtechnik NK I

Sportkegeln

Superliga Herren

KSK Union Orth/Donau

Sportkegeln

Superliga Herren

NV Squash Union Mödl./Wr. Ndf.

Squash

Victor Bundesliga Herren

Schwechater TC

Tennis

1. Bundesliga Damen

T.V. Wiener Neudorf

Tennis

1. Bundesliga Damen

UTC BH Wiener Neustadt

Tennis

1. Bundesliga Damen

1. Klosterneuburger TV

Tennis

1. Bundesliga Herren

TC Scheibbs

Tennis

1. Bundesliga Herren

TC Harland

Tennis

1. Bundesliga Herren

Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf

Tischtennis

Damen 1

Wr. Neudorf 1

Tischtennis

Damen 1

Baden AC 1

Tischtennis

Herren 1

SG Stockerau 1

Tischtennis

Herren 1

Wr. Neudorf 1

Tischtennis

Herren 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

Volleyball

1. Bundesliga Damen

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

Volleyball

Austrian Volley League Men

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

Volleyball

Austrian Volley League Men